Локомотив-Изумруд. Сезон-2019/20

5 декабря

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2020 ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА "А" 2 ТУР

«Локомотив-Изумруд» (Екатеринбург)
VS
«Владимир» (Владимир)

Екатеринбург
17-00

Матчи

Турнир

Место

Соперник

Счёт

1

Кубок России

17.09.2019. Сургут

«Газпром-Югра»

0:3

2

Кубок России

18.09.2019. Сургут

«Магнитка-Университет»

3:2

3

Кубок России

19.09.2019. Сургут

«Тюмень»

0:3

4

Кубок России

20.09.2019. Сургут

«Нова»

0:3

5

Кубок России

21.09.2019. Сургут

«Кузбасс»

0:3

6

Кубок России

08.10.2019. Кемерово

«Газпром-Югра»

0:3

7

Кубок России

09.10.2019. Кемерово

«Магнитка-Университет»

3:1

8

Кубок России

10.10.2019. Кемерово

«Тюмень»

0:3

9

Кубок России

11.10.2019. Кемерово

«Нова»

0:3

10

Кубок России

12.10.2019. Кемерово

«Кузбасс»

0:3

11

Высшая лига "А"

24.10.2019. Тюмень

«Локомотив-2»

1:3

12

Высшая лига "А"

25.10.2019. Тюмень

«Университет»

3:0

13

Высшая лига "А"

26.10.2019. Тюмень

«Локомотив-2»

3:2

14

Высшая лига "А"

27.10.2019. Тюмень

«Университет»

2:3

15

Высшая лига "А"

14.11.2019. Казань

«Технолог-Белогорье»

3:0

16

Высшая лига "А"

15.11.2019. Казань

«Академия-Казань»

3:2

17

Высшая лига "А"

16.11.2019. Казань

«Технолог-Белогорье»

3:0

18

Высшая лига "А"

17.11.2019. Казань

«Академия-Казань»

-:-

Мы в соцсетях

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ 2020

ОСНОВНОЙ ЭТАП

Команда

О

И

В

П

Партии

Локомотив-Изумруд

11

6

4(1)

2(1)

15-10

Нефтяник (Оренбург)

11

4

4(1)

0(0)

12-2

Динамо (Челябинск)

12

4

4(0)

0(0)

12-1

Тюмень (Тюменская обл.)

10

4

3(0)

1(1)

11-3

Трансгаз Ставрополь

8

4

3(2)

1(1)

11-7

Тархан (Стерлитамак)

9

4

3(0)

1(0)

10-5

Грозный (Грозный)

8

4

3(1)

1(0)

9-7

Магнитка-Университет

7

4

2(0)

2(1)

9-6

МГТУ (Москва)

6

4

2(1)

2(1)

8-8

Локомотив-2

6

4

2(1)

2(1)

8-9

Ярославич (Ярославль)

5

2

2(1)

0(0)

6-2

Академия-Казань

4

5

1(0)

4(1)

6-13

Искра (Московская обл.)

2

4

1(1)

3(0)

4-11

Автомобилист (СПб)

3

4

1(0)

3(0)

3-10

Университет (Барнаул)

2

4

1(1)

3(0)

3-11

Динамо-2 (Москва)

2

4

0(0)

4(2)

6-12

Технолог-Белогорье

1

5

0(0)

4(1)

3-15

Владимир (Владимир)

1

2

0(0)

2(1)

2-6

КУБОК РОССИИ

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП

Команда

О

И

В

П

Партии

Кузбасс

27

10

9(0)

1(0)

28-6

Газпром-Югра

23

10

8(2)

2(1)

27-12

Нова

17

10

5(0)

5(2)

20-17

Тюмень

14

10

5(2)

5(1)

20-19

Локомотив-Изумруд

5

10

2(1)

8(0)

6-27

Магнитка-Университет

4

10

1(1)

9(2)

9-29